Torneo
|
Sede
|
Organizador
|
Creación
|
Trofeo Playa y Sol |
Águilas (Murcia) |
Ayuntamiento de Águilas |
1901[4][5][6]
|
Copa San Pedro |
Alicante |
Ayuntamiento de Alicante |
1941
|
Trofeo Teresa Herrera |
La Coruña |
R. C. Deportivo de La Coruña |
1946
|
Trofeo Emma Cuervo |
Ribadeo (Lugo) |
Ribadeo F. C. |
1952
|
Trofeo de la Vendimia |
Jerez de la Frontera (Cádiz) |
Xerez DFC |
1952
|
Trofeo Corpus de Ourense |
Orense |
C. D. Ourense |
1952
|
Trofeo Concepción Arenal |
Ferrol (La Coruña) |
Racing Club de Ferrol |
1953
|
Torneo de San Ginés |
Arrecife (Las Palmas) |
U. D. Lanzarote |
1953
|
Trofeo Ministro de Información y Turismo |
Viveiro (Lugo) |
Viveiro C. F. |
1953
|
Trofeo Ramón de Carranza |
Cádiz |
Cádiz C. F. |
1955
|
Trofeo Corpus de Lugo |
Lugo |
C. D. Lugo |
1955
|
Trofeo de la Bella |
Lepe (Huelva) |
C.D. San Roque de Lepe |
1957
|
Trofeo San Roque (Villagarcía de Arosa) |
Villagarcía de Arosa (Pontevedra) |
Arousa S.C. |
1957
|
Trofeo Lucrecia Cuba |
Villalba (Lugo) |
Racing Club Villalbés |
1957
|
Trofeo Corpus de Cádiz |
Cádiz |
Cádiz C. F. |
1958
|
Trofeo Ayuntamiento y Fiestas de Cangas |
Cangas de Morrazo (Pontevedra) |
Alondras C. F. |
1958
|
Trofeo Naranja |
Valencia |
Valencia C. F. |
1959
|
Trofeo Luis Otero |
Pontevedra |
Pontevedra C. F. |
1959
|
Trofeo Festa d'Elx |
Elche (Alicante) |
Elche C. F. |
1960
|
Trofeo Costa del Sol |
Málaga |
Ayuntamiento de Málaga - Málaga C. F. |
1961
|
Trofeo San Roque (Betanzos) |
Betanzos (La Coruña) |
Ayuntamiento de Betanzos - Betanzos C. F. |
1961
|
Trofeo Villa de Gijón |
Gijón (Asturias) |
Real Sporting de Gijón |
1962
|
Trofeo Triangular del Metropolitano |
Madrid |
Club Atlético de Madrid |
1962
|
Trofeo Ministro de Información y Turismo (Villalba) |
Villalba (Lugo) |
Racing Club Villalbés |
1962
|
Trofeo Ciudad de Marbella |
Marbella (Málaga) |
Ayuntamiento de Marbella - Club Atlético de Marbella |
1963
|
Trofeo Colombino |
Huelva |
Real Club Recreativo de Huelva |
1965
|
Trofeo Feria de Toledo |
Toledo |
C. D. Toledo |
1965
|
Trofeo San Agustín |
Avilés (Asturias) |
Real Avilés C. F. |
1965
|
Trofeo Joan Gamper |
Barcelona |
F. C. Barcelona |
1966
|
Trofeo Ciudad de San Sebastián |
San Sebastián |
Real Sociedad |
1966
|
Trofeo Nicolás Brondo |
Palma de Mallorca |
C. D. Atlético Baleares |
1966
|
Trofeo Ibérico |
Badajoz |
C. D. Badajoz |
1967
|
Trofeo Luis Bermejo |
Badajoz |
C. D. Badajoz |
1967
|
Trofeo Cervantes |
Alcalá de Henares (Madrid) |
R. S. D. Alcalá |
1967
|
Trofeo Ciudad de Mérida |
Mérida (Badajoz) |
C. P. Mérida - Mérida U. D. - Mérida A. D. |
1967
|
Trofeo Montilla Moriles |
Córdoba |
Córdoba C. F. |
1967
|
Trofeo Ciudad de Melilla |
Melilla |
U. D. Melilla |
1967
|
Trofeo Reyno de Navarra |
Pamplona |
C. A. Osasuna |
1967
|
Trofeo del Olivo |
Jaén |
Real Jaén C. F. |
1967
|
Trofeo Ciudad de Murcia |
Murcia |
Real Murcia C. F. |
1967
|
Trofeo Ciudad de Pontevedra |
Pontevedra |
Pontevedra C. F. |
1967
|
Trofeo Arias Villa de Cercedilla |
Cercedilla (Madrid) |
Atlético Cercedilla |
1967
|
Trofeo Conde de Fenosa |
La Coruña |
R. C. Deportivo de La Coruña |
1968
|
Trofeo Vallehermoso |
Madrid |
Equipos de Madrid - Estadio de Vallehermoso |
1968
|
Trofeo de la Uva y el Vino |
Daimiel (Ciudad Real) |
Daimiel C. F. |
1968
|
Trofeo Ciutad de Hospitalet |
Hospitalet de Llobregat |
C. E. L´Hospitalet |
1968
|
Trofeo Ciudad de Palma |
Palma de Mallorca |
R. C. D. Mallorca |
1969
|
Trofeo Ciudad de Cartagena (Carabela de Plata) |
Cartagena |
F. C. Cartagena |
1969
|
Trofeo Conde de Fontao |
Foz (Lugo) |
C. D. Foz |
1969
|
Trofeo Joaquín Segura |
Tudela (Navarra) |
C. D. Tudelano |
1969
|
Trofeo Ciudad de Alfaro |
Alfaro (La Rioja) |
C. D. Alfaro |
1969
|
Trofeo Uralita |
Getafe (Madrid) |
A. D. Uralita |
1969
|
Trofeo de l´Estany |
Bañolas (Gerona) |
C. E. Banyoles |
1969
|
Trofeo Ciudad de Motril |
Motril (Granada) |
Motril C. F. |
1970
|
Trofeo Fiestas de O Couto |
Orense |
C. D. Ourense |
1970
|
Trofeo Ciudad de La Línea |
La Línea de la Concepción (Cádiz) |
Real Balompédica Linense |
1970
|
Trofeo Vallecas |
Madrid |
Rayo Vallecano |
1970
|
Trofeo Costa Brava |
Gerona |
Girona F. C. |
1970
|
Trofeo Ciudad de Plasencia |
Plasencia (Cáceres) |
U. P. Plasencia |
1970
|
Trofeo Ciudad del Torcal |
Antequera (Málaga) |
C. D. Antequerano - Antequera C. F. |
1970
|
Trofeo Ategorri |
Erandio (Vizcaya) |
S. D. Erandio Club |
1970
|
Trofeo de la Galleta |
Aguilar de Campoo (Palencia) |
C. D. Aguilar |
1970
|
Trofeo Amistad (Éibar) |
Éibar (Guipúzcoa) |
S. D. Eibar |
1970
|
Trofeo San Julián de fútbol |
Cuenca |
Unión Balompédica Conquense |
1970
|
Memorial Carlos Lapetra |
Zaragoza |
Real Zaragoza |
1971
|
Trofeo Villa de Bilbao |
Bilbao (Vizcaya) |
Athletic Club |
1971
|
Trofeo Ciudad de Vigo |
Vigo (Pontevedra) |
R. C. Celta de Vigo |
1971
|
Trofeo Costa Blanca |
Alicante |
Hércules C. F. |
1971
|
Trofeo Teide |
Santa Cruz de Tenerife |
C. D. Tenerife |
1971
|
Trofeo Ciudad de Santa Cruz |
Santa Cruz de Tenerife |
C. D. Tenerife |
1971
|
Trofeo Ciudad de Santander |
Santander (Cantabria) |
Real Racing Club de Santander |
1971
|
Trofeo Feria de Ciudad Real |
Ciudad Real |
C. D. Manchego |
1971
|
Trofeo Jovellanos |
Gijón (Asturias) |
U. D. Gijón Industrial |
1971
|
Trofeo Lavadores |
Vigo (Pontevedra) |
C. D. Turista - R.C. Celta de Vigo B |
1971
|
Trofeo Ayuntamiento de Monforte |
Monforte de Lemos (Lugo) |
Club Lemos |
1971
|
Trofeo Villa de Estepona |
Estepona (Málaga) |
Estepona C. F. - C. D. Estepona - Unión Estepona |
1971
|
Trofeo Platero |
Moguer (Huelva) |
C. D. Moguer |
1971
|
Trofeo de la Sal |
San Fernando (Cádiz) |
C. D. San Fernando - San Fernando C. D. Isleño |
1972
|
Trofeo Ciudad del Puerto |
El Puerto de Santa María (Cádiz) |
Ayuntamiento de El Puerto de Santa María - Racing Club Portuense |
1972
|
Trofeo Ayuntamiento de Villalba |
Villalba (Lugo) |
Racing Club Villalbés |
1972
|
Trofeo Ciudad de Valladolid |
Valladolid |
Real Valladolid C. F. |
1972
|
Trofeo Ayuntamiento de Mugardos |
Mugardos (La Coruña) |
S. D. C. Galicia de Mugardos |
1972
|
Trofeo Ciudad de Las Palmas de Gran Canaria |
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria |
Ayuntamiento de Las Palmas - U. D. Las Palmas |
1972
|
Trofeo Ciudad de Sevilla |
Sevilla |
Ayuntamiento de Sevilla |
1972
|
Trofeo Albariño |
Cambados (Pontevedra) |
Club Juventud Cambados |
1972
|
Trofeo Costa de Valencia |
Valencia |
Levante U. D. |
1972
|
Trofeo Ciudad de Santa Coloma |
Santa Coloma de Gramanet (Barcelona) |
U. D. Atlético Gramenet |
1972
|
Trofeo Rosa del Azafrán |
La Solana (Ciudad Real) |
C. F. La Solana |
1972
|
Trofeo Villa de Madrid |
Madrid |
Atlético de Madrid |
1973
|
Trofeo Ciudad de Albacete |
Albacete |
Albacete Balompié |
1973
|
Trofeo Los Cármenes |
Granada |
Granada C. F. |
1973
|
Trofeo Ciudad de Tarrasa |
Tarrasa |
Terrassa F. C. |
1973
|
Trofeo Ciudad de Almendralejo |
Almendralejo |
C. F. Extremadura - Extremadura U. D. |
1973
|
Trofeo Ciudad del Mantecado |
Estepa (Sevilla) |
Ayuntamiento de Estepa - Estepa Industrial C. D. |
1973
|
Trofeo de la Agricultura |
La Puebla |
U. D. Poblense |
1973
|
Trofeo Ciudad de Benavente de fútbol |
Benavente (Zamora) |
C. D. Benavente |
1973
|
Trofeo Ciutat de Barcelona |
Barcelona |
R. C. D. Español |
1974
|
Trofeo Nostra Catalunya |
Barcelona |
R. C. D. Español |
1974
|
Trofeo Ciudad de León |
León |
C. y D. Leonesa |
1974
|
Trofeo Ciudad de Puertollano |
Puertollano (Ciudad Real) |
Calvo Sotelo C. F. - C. D. Puertollano - C. S. Puertollano C. F. |
1974
|
Trofeo Puerta de Toledo |
Ciudad Real |
Ayuntamiento de Ciudad Real |
1974
|
Trofeo Ciudad de Gandía |
Gandía (Valencia) |
C. F. Gandía |
1974
|
Trofeo Alcarria |
Guadalajara |
C. D. Guadalajara |
1975
|
Trofeo Bahía de Algeciras |
Algeciras (Cádiz) |
Algeciras C. F. |
1975
|
Trofeo Ciudad de Córdoba |
Córdoba (España) |
Córdoba C. F. |
1975
|
Trofeo Ciudad de Alcoy |
Alcoy (Alicante) |
C. D. Alcoyano |
1975
|
Trofeo Ciudad de Ceuta |
Ceuta |
AD Ceuta |
1975
|
Trofeo Gómez Lozana |
Aboño (Asturias) |
C. D. Aboño |
1975
|
Trofeo Balompédica Linense |
La Línea de la Concepción (Cádiz) |
Real Balompédica Linense |
1975
|
Trofeo Puchero |
Alcorcón (Madrid) |
A. D. Alcorcón |
1975
|
Trofeo Tarralva |
Grado (Asturias) |
C. D. Mosconia |
1975
|
Trofeo Villa de los Molinos |
Campo de Criptana (Ciudad Real) |
C. D. Unión Criptanense |
1975
|
Trofeo Villa de los Santos |
Los Santos de Maimona (Badajoz) |
U. C. La Estrella |
1975
|
Trofeo Ciudad de Oviedo |
Oviedo (Asturias) |
Real Oviedo |
1976
|
Trofeo Villa de Pinto |
Pinto (Madrid) |
Club Atlético de Pinto |
1976
|
Trofeo Virgen Peregrina |
Pontevedra |
Pontevedra C. F. |
1976
|
Trofeo de la Copa y la Venencia |
Jerez de la Frontera (Cádiz) |
Jerez Industrial C. F. |
1976
|
Trofeo Ayuntamiento de Langreo |
Langreo (Asturias) |
Ayuntamiento de Langreo - U. P. Langreo |
1976
|
Trofeo Ciudad de Zamora |
Zamora |
Zamora C. F. |
1977
|
Trofeo Ciudad de Almería |
Almería |
A. D. Almería |
1977
|
Trofeo Ciudad del Cid |
Burgos |
Burgos C. F. |
1977
|
Trofeo Inmortal de Girona |
Gerona |
Girona F. C. |
1977
|
Trofeo Villa de Miguelturra |
Miguelturra (Ciudad Real) |
C. D. Miguelturreño |
1977
|
Trofeo Ciudad de Zafra |
Zafra (Badajoz) |
C.D. Díter Zafra |
1977
|
Trofeo Ciudad de Viveiro |
Vivero (Lugo) |
Viveiro C. F. |
1978
|
Trofeo de la Camocha |
Pola de Siero (Asturias) |
Club Siero |
1978
|
Trofeo Ciudad de Cáceres |
Cáceres |
C. P. Cacereño |
1978
|
Trofeo Minero |
Minas de Riotinto (Huelva) |
Riotinto Balompié |
1978
|
Trofeo Santiago Bernabéu |
Madrid |
Real Madrid C. F. |
1979
|
Trofeo Metropolitano |
Madrid |
Club Atlético de Madrid |
1980
|
Trofeo Fiestas de San Miguel |
Úbeda (Jaén) |
Úbeda C. F. |
1980
|
Trofeo Villa de Leganés |
Leganés (Madrid) |
C. D. Leganés |
1980
|
Trofeo Gaspar Matas |
Palamós (Gerona) |
Palamós C. F. |
1980
|
Trofeo Machaco |
Socuéllamos (Ciudad Real) |
Yugo-UD Socuéllamos |
1980
|
Trofeo Ciudad de Linares de fútbol |
Linares (Jaén) |
Linares C. F. C. D. Linares |
1980
|
Trofeo del Olivo |
Jaén |
Real Jaén C. F. |
1981
|
Trofeo Pedro Hernández |
Segovia |
Gimnástica Segoviana C. F. |
1982
|
Trofeo Ciudad de Pozoblanco |
Pozoblanco (Córdoba) |
C. D. Pozoblanco |
1983
|
Torneo de Históricos del Fútbol Catalán |
Barcelona |
F. C. Martinenc |
1984
|
Torneo Internacional de Fútbol de Maspalomas |
Maspalomas |
Ayuntamiento de Maspalomas |
1984
|
Trofeo Ciudad de Alicante |
Alicante |
Ayuntamiento de Alicante |
1984
|
Memorial Manolo Meirán |
Lugo (Pontevedra) |
C. D. Lugo |
1985
|
Trofeo Ciudad de Ávila |
Ávila |
Real Ávila C. F. |
1985
|
Trofeo Antonio Concepción Reboura |
Ayamonte (Huelva) |
Ayamonte C. F. |
1985
|
Trofeo Arcángel |
Córdoba |
Córdoba CF |
1986
|
Memorial Pérez Ponce |
Cedeira (La Coruña) |
Cedeira S. D. |
1986
|
Trofeo Ciudad de Lérida |
Lérida |
U. E. Lleida |
1987
|
Trofeo Ciudad de Estella |
Estella (Navarra) |
C. D. Izarra |
1987
|
Trofeo Principado |
Asturias |
Real Oviedo - Real Sporting de Gijón |
1988
|
Trofeo Villa de Foz |
Foz (Lugo) |
C. D. Foz |
1988
|
Trofeo Vila de Palamós |
Palamós (Gerona) |
Palamós C. F. |
1988
|
Trofeo Ciudad de Isla Cristina |
Isla Cristina (Huelva) |
Isla Cristina F. C. |
1988
|
Trofeo Ciudad de Navalmoral de la Mata-Memorial Rafael Medina |
Navalmoral de la Mata (Cáceres) |
Moralo CP |
1988
|
Trofeo Juan Acuña |
La Coruña |
R. C. Deportivo de La Coruña |
1989
|
Trofeo Diputación Foral de Álava |
Álava |
Diputación Foral de Álava - Deportivo Alavés |
1990
|
Trofeo Ciudad de Salamanca |
Salamanca |
U. D. Salamanca |
1992
|
Trofeo Rioja Calidad |
Calahorra (Rioja) |
Varios equipos de la región |
1993
|
Triangular de San Lázaro |
Santiago de Compostela (La Coruña) |
S. D. Compostela |
1993
|
Trofeo Antena 3 TV |
Varias ciudades |
Varios equipos |
1993
|
Trofeo Memorial Héctor Rial |
Pontevedra |
Pontevedra CF |
1993
|
Trofeo Villa de Mieres-Memorial Magdalena |
Mieres (Asturias) |
Caudal Deportivo |
1993
|
Trofeo Bahía de Cartagena |
Cartagena (Murcia) |
F. C. Cartagena |
1994
|
Trofeo Euskadi Asergace |
San Sebastián y Bilbao |
Athletic Club - Real Sociedad |
1994
|
Trofeo Diputación de Valladolid |
Valladolid |
Diputación Provincial de Valladolid |
1994
|
Trofeo Memorial Quinocho |
Vigo (Pontevedra) |
R. C. Celta de Vigo |
1995
|
Trofeo Caja Duero (CD Numancia) |
Soria |
C. D. Numancia de Soria |
1995
|
Trofeo de la Hispanidad de fútbol |
Alicante y Cartagena |
Ayuntamiento de Alicante - Ayuntamiento de Cartagena |
1995
|
Trofeo Amaro González |
Alicante |
Alicante C. F. |
1995
|
Trofeo Villa de Gracia |
Barcelona |
C. E. Europa |
1995
|
Trofeo Ciudad de Tomelloso |
Tomelloso (Ciudad Real) |
Tomelloso C. F. - C. D. Atlético Tomelloso |
1995
|
Trofeo Alcalde de Lorca |
Lorca |
Club de Fútbol Lorca Deportiva |
1995
|
Trofeo Ciudad de Segovia |
Segovia |
Gimnástica Segoviana C. F. |
1997
|
Trofeo Ciudad de Orense |
Orense |
C. D. Ourense |
1997
|
Trofeo Ramón Losada |
Luarca (Asturias) |
Luarca C. F. |
1998
|
Trofeo Memorial Luis de Carlos |
Vivero (Lugo) |
Viveiro C. F. |
1999
|
Trofeo Memorial Juan Rojas |
Almería |
U. D. Almería |
2000
|
Trofeo Villa de Laguardia |
Laguardia (Álava) |
Ayuntamiento de Laguardia |
2000
|
Trofeo Maracaná-Fiestas de Cedeira |
Cedeira (La Coruña) |
Cedeira S. D. |
2000
|
Trofeo Memorial Féliz Ayarza |
Colindres (Asturias) |
Ayuntamiento de Colindres |
2000
|
Trofeo de la Cerámica |
Villarreal (Castellón) |
Villarreal C. F. |
2000
|
Trofeo Fiestas de La Magdalena |
Castellón de la Plana |
C. D. Castellón |
2001
|
Trofeo Madrid 2012 |
Madrid |
Ayuntamiento de Madrid |
2002
|
Trofeo Seguros Ramón Fernández |
Luarca (Asturias) |
Luarca C. F. |
2002
|
Trofeo Memorial Antonio Tarrio |
Vivero (Lugo) |
Viveiro C. F. |
2004
|
Trofeo Memorial Carlos Fuentes |
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria |
Universidad de Las Palmas C. F. |
2004
|
Trofeo 7 Región de Murcia |
Región de Murcia |
7 Región de Murcia |
2005
|
Trofeo Memorial Gil y Gil |
Madrid Burgo de Osma (Soria) |
Atlético de Madrid - C. D. Numancia de Soria |
2006
|
Trofeo Lasesarre |
Baracaldo (Vizcaya) |
Barakaldo C. F. |
2006
|
Trofeo Agroponiente |
Níjar (Almería) |
C. D. Comarca de Níjar |
2007
|
Trofeo Villa de Nerja |
Nerja (Málaga) |
Ayuntamiento de Nerja |
2007
|
Trofeo Ciudad de Teruel |
Teruel |
Ayuntamiento de Teruel |
2007
|
Trofeo Ciudad de Tarragona |
Tarragona |
Club Gimnastic de Tarragona |
2007
|
Mallorca Summer Cup |
Palma de Mallorca |
R. C. D. Mallorca |
2008
|
Trofeo Ciudad de San Vicente |
San Vicente del Raspeig (Alicante) |
Ayuntamiento de San Vicente del Raspeig - F. C. Jove Español |
2008
|
Trofeo Antonio Puerta |
Sevilla |
Sevilla F. C. |
2008
|
Trofeo Lagarto de Jaén |
Jaén |
Real Jaén C. F. |
2009
|
Trofeo Fiestas del Motín |
Aranjuez (Madrid) |
Real Aranjuez C. F. |
2009
|
Trofeo Against Modern Football |
Murcia |
C. A. P. Ciudad de Murcia |
2011
|
Trofeo Cedeira Sport |
Cedeira (La Coruña) |
Cedeira S. D. |
2011
|
Trofeo Memorial Pepe Ortiz |
Gijón (Asturias) |
Unión Club Ceares |
2011
|
Copa de Canarias |
Las Palmas Tenerife |
U. D. Las Palmas - C. D. Tenerife |
2011
|
Trofeo Aigües Sant Aniol |
Olot (Gerona) |
U. E. Olot |
2012
|
Trofeo Canal de Castilla |
Medina de Rioseco (Valladolid) |
Ayuntamiento de Medina de Ríoseco |
2012
|
Trofeo Memorial Miguel López Pérez |
Cedeira (La Coruña) |
Cedeira S. D. |
2013
|
Trofeo Memorial Manolo Preciado |
Astillero |
Varios equipos |
2013
|
Trofeo Manny Pellegin |
Lorca |
Club de Fútbol Lorca Deportiva |
2014
|
Trofeo Norteafricano de verano |
Melilla |
U. D. Melilla |
2015
|
Trofeo Memorial Jorge Tato |
Villalba (Lugo) |
Racing Club Villalbés |
2016
|