For faster navigation, this Iframe is preloading the Wikiwand page for
Anexo:Grupo J del Torneo Sub-20 2015.
El Grupo J del Torneo Sub-20 2015, está compuesto por un equipo del departamento de Antioquia, cinco de Córdoba y tres de Sucre. Clasifican los dos primeros a la segunda fase. Alianza Platanera y Jaguares de Córdoba se clasificaron en la fecha 16 del torneo anticipadamente.
Los nueve equipos provienen de cinco ciudades y municipios diferentes de los departamentos de Antioquia, Córdoba y Sucre. Debutan Ilusión Naranja, regresan Carmen Sports tras ausentarse en el torneo pasado, Cordeajax tras dos años de ausencia y Real San Jorge después de tres años de ausencia.
Pos
|
Equipos
|
Pts
|
PJ
|
G
|
E
|
P
|
GF
|
GC
|
JL
|
1. |
Alianza Platanera (Apartadó)
|
40 |
16 |
12 |
4 |
0 |
38 |
8 |
30
|
2. |
Jaguares de Córdoba
|
32 |
16 |
9 |
5 |
2 |
31 |
12 |
19
|
3. |
Ilusión Naranja (Montería)[1]
|
26 |
16 |
7 |
5 |
4 |
33 |
23 |
10
|
4. |
Deportivo Sahagún
|
24 |
16 |
6 |
6 |
4 |
26 |
27 |
-1
|
5. |
Boca Juniors Sincelejo
|
22 |
16 |
6 |
4 |
6 |
18 |
22 |
-4
|
6. |
Carmen Sports (Sincelejo)
|
16 |
16 |
3 |
7 |
6 |
17 |
22 |
-5
|
7. |
San Jorge (Montelíbano)
|
12 |
16 |
3 |
3 |
10 |
13 |
32 |
-19
|
8. |
Cordeajax (Montería)
|
11 |
16 |
2 |
5 |
9 |
18 |
32 |
-14
|
9. |
Juventud El Cortijo (Sincelejo)
|
11 |
16 |
2 |
5 |
9 |
20 |
36 |
-16
|
Evolución de la clasificación
[editar]
Equipo / Fecha
|
01
|
02
|
03
|
04
|
05
|
06
|
07
|
08
|
09
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13
|
14
|
15
|
16
|
17
|
18
|
Alianza Platanera
|
3
|
2
|
4
|
2
|
2
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
Jaguares de Córdoba
|
9
|
4
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
2
|
2
|
2
|
2
|
2
|
2
|
2
|
2
|
2
|
2
|
2
|
2
|
Ilusión Naranja
|
8
|
5
|
6
|
6
|
7
|
6
|
8
|
6
|
4
|
3
|
3
|
3
|
3
|
4
|
3
|
4
|
4
|
3
|
Deportivo Sahagún
|
6
|
6
|
5
|
7
|
8
|
7
|
4
|
3
|
3
|
4
|
4
|
4
|
4
|
3
|
4
|
3
|
3
|
4
|
Boca Juniors Sincelejo
|
1
|
1
|
3
|
3
|
3
|
3
|
3
|
4
|
6
|
6
|
5
|
5
|
5
|
5
|
5
|
5
|
6
|
5
|
Carmen Sports
|
5
|
7
|
7
|
8
|
4
|
4
|
5
|
7
|
7
|
7
|
7
|
7
|
7
|
6
|
6
|
6
|
5
|
6
|
San Jorge
|
7
|
9
|
9
|
9
|
9
|
9
|
9
|
9
|
9
|
9
|
9
|
9
|
9
|
9
|
8
|
8
|
7
|
7
|
Cordeajax
|
4
|
8
|
8
|
5
|
6
|
8
|
6
|
5
|
5
|
5
|
6
|
6
|
6
|
7
|
7
|
7
|
8
|
8
|
Juventud El Cortijo
|
2
|
3
|
2
|
4
|
5
|
5
|
7
|
8
|
8
|
8
|
8
|
8
|
8
|
8
|
9
|
9
|
9
|
9
|
Estas son las 18 fechas del grupo J en partidos de ida y vuelta.[2]
Fecha 1
|
Local
|
Resultado
|
Visitante
|
Estadio
|
Fecha
|
Hora
|
Ilusión Naranja
|
1 : 4
|
Boca Juniors
|
Alberto Saibis Saker, Cereté
|
16 de mayo
|
15:00
|
Juv. El Cortijo
|
4 : 1
|
San Jorge
|
Arturo Cumplido Sierra, Sincelejo
|
17 de mayo
|
15:30
|
Alianza Platanera
|
3 : 0
|
Jaguares FC
|
Santiago Santa Cruz Rambay, Apartadó
|
15:00
|
Sahagún
|
1 : 0
|
Cordeajax
|
Club Veterano y Caribe, Sahagún
|
27 de mayo
|
15:00
|
Fecha 3
|
Local
|
Resultado
|
Visitante
|
Estadio
|
Fecha
|
Hora
|
Ilusión Naranja
|
0 : 2
|
Jaguares FC
|
Estadio Alberto Saiker, Cereté
|
30 de mayo
|
15:00
|
Sahagún
|
1 : 1
|
Carmen Sport
|
Club Veterano y Caribe
|
15:15
|
San Jorge
|
0 : 0
|
Boca Juniors
|
Estadio Pedro Villalobos, Montelíbano
|
15:30
|
Juv. El Cortijo
|
1 : 1
|
Cordeajax
|
Estadio Arturo Cumplido Sierra, Sincelejo
|
31 de mayo
|
Fecha 4
|
Local
|
Resultado
|
Visitante
|
Estadio
|
Fecha
|
Hora
|
Alianza Platanera
|
3 : 0
|
Sahagún
|
Estadio Santiago Santa Cruz, Apartadó
|
6 de junio
|
15:00
|
Jaguares FC
|
1 : 0
|
Juv. El Cortijo
|
Alberto Saibis Saker
|
Carmen Sport
|
2 : 2
|
Ilusión Naranja
|
Estadio Arturo Cumplido Sierra, Sincelejo
|
7 de junio
|
Cordeajax
|
2 : 0
|
San Jorge
|
Universidad de Córdoba, Montería
|
Fecha 6
|
Local
|
Resultado
|
Visitante
|
Estadio
|
Fecha
|
Hora
|
Jaguares FC
|
3 : 0
|
Boca Juniors
|
Estadio Alberto Saibis Saker, Montería
|
19 de junio
|
15:00
|
Sahagún
|
2 : 2
|
Ilusión Naranja
|
Club Veterano y Caribe, Sahagún
|
20 de junio
|
15:30
|
Alianza Platanera
|
2 : 0
|
Juv. El Cortijo
|
Estadio Santiago Santa Cruz, Apartadó
|
Carmen Sport
|
0 : 2
|
Real San Jorge
|
Estadio Arturo Cumplido Sierra, Sincelejo
|
Fecha 8
|
Local
|
Resultado
|
Visitante
|
Estadio
|
Fecha
|
Hora
|
Ilusión Naranja
|
4 : 1
|
Juventud El Cortijo
|
Estadio Alberto Saibis Saker, Cereté
|
4 de julio
|
15:00
|
Carmen Sport
|
1 : 2
|
Cordeajax
|
Estadio Arturo Cumplido Sierra, Sincelejo
|
15:30
|
Sahagún
|
2 : 0
|
Real San Jorge
|
Club Veterano y Caribe, Sahagún
|
Alianza Platanera
|
2 : 0
|
Boca Juniors
|
Estadio Santiago Santa Cruz, Apartadó
|
17 de julio
|
15:00
|
Fecha 9
|
Local
|
Resultado
|
Visitante
|
Estadio
|
Fecha
|
Hora
|
Jaguares FC
|
2 : 2
|
Carmen Sport
|
Estadio Alberto Saibis Saker, Cereté
|
10 de julio
|
15:00
|
Boca Juniors
|
0 : 2
|
Sahagún
|
Estadio Arturo Cumplido Sierra, Sincelejo
|
11 de julio
|
15:30
|
Real San Jorge
|
0 : 4
|
Ilusión Naranja
|
Estadio Pedro Villalobos, Montelíbano
|
12 de julio
|
15:00
|
Cordeajax
|
2 : 2
|
Alianza Platanera
|
Universidad de Córdoba, Montería
|
15:30
|
Fecha 10
|
Local
|
Resultado
|
Visitante
|
Estadio
|
Fecha
|
Hora
|
Jaguares FC
|
0 : 0
|
Alianza Platanera
|
Estadio Alberto Saibis Saker, Cereté
|
14 de julio
|
15:00
|
Real San Jorge
|
2 : 3
|
Juv. El Cortijo
|
Estadio Pedro Villalobos, Montelíbano
|
15 de julio
|
15:00
|
Boca Juniors
|
0 : 3
|
Ilusión Naranja
|
Estadio Arturo Cumplido Sierra, Sincelejo
|
15:30
|
Cordeajax
|
2 : 6
|
Sahagún
|
Universidad de Córdoba, Montería
|
5 de agosto
|
15:00
|
Fecha 11
|
Local
|
Resultado
|
Visitante
|
Estadio
|
Fecha
|
Hora
|
Alianza Platanera
|
1 : 0
|
Carmen Sports
|
Estadio Santiago Santa Cruz, Apartadó
|
6 de julio
|
15:00
|
Sahagún
|
0 : 0
|
Jaguares FC
|
Club Veterano y Caribe, Sahagún
|
18 de julio
|
15:30
|
Juv. El Cortijo
|
1 : 2
|
Boca Juniors
|
Estadio Arturo Cumplido Sierra, Sincelejo
|
19 de julio
|
Ilusión Naranja
|
2 : 1
|
Cordeajax
|
Estadio Alberto Saibis Saker, Cereté
|
20 de julio
|
15:00
|
Fecha 12
|
Local
|
Resultado
|
Visitante
|
Estadio
|
Fecha
|
Hora
|
Jaguares FC
|
2 : 2
|
Ilusión Naranja
|
Estadio Alberto Saibis Saker, Cereté
|
23 de julio
|
15:00
|
Carmen Sport
|
2 : 3
|
Sahagún
|
Estadio Arturo Cumplido Sierra, Sincelejo
|
25 de julio
|
15:30
|
Boca Juniors
|
1 : 2
|
Real San Jorge
|
26 de julio
|
Cordeajax
|
3 : 3
|
Juv. El Cortijo
|
Universidad de Córdoba, Montería
|
Fecha 13
|
Local
|
Resultado
|
Visitante
|
Estadio
|
Fecha
|
Hora
|
Ilusión Naranja
|
0 : 0
|
Carmen Sport
|
Estadio Alberto Saibis Saker, Cereté
|
26 de julio
|
15:00
|
Sahagún
|
1 : 1
|
Alianza Platanera
|
Club Veterano y Caribe, Sahagún
|
1 de agosto
|
15:30
|
Juv. El Cortijo
|
1 : 2
|
Jaguares FC
|
Cancha 12 de Octubre, Sampues
|
Real San Jorge
|
1 : 1
|
Cordeajax
|
Estadio Pedro Villalobos, Montelíbano
|
3 de agosto
|
15:00
|
Fecha 14
|
Local
|
Resultado
|
Visitante
|
Estadio
|
Fecha
|
Hora
|
Alianza Platanera
|
3 : 2
|
Ilusión Naranja
|
Estadio Jhon Jairo Trellez, Turbo
|
7 de agosto
|
14:00
|
Jaguares FC
|
5 : 0
|
Real San Jorge
|
Estadio Alberto Saibis Saker, Cereté
|
15:00
|
Carmen Sports
|
1 : 0
|
Juventud El Cortijo
|
Estadio Arturo Cumplido Sierra, Sincelejo
|
8 de agosto
|
17:00
|
Cordeajax
|
1 : 2
|
Boca Juniors
|
Universidad de Córdoba, Montería
|
9 de agosto
|
15:30
|
Fecha 15
|
Local
|
Resultado
|
Visitante
|
Estadio
|
Fecha
|
Hora
|
Ilusión Naranja
|
5 : 0
|
Sahagún
|
Alberto Saibis Saker, Cereté
|
14 de agosto
|
15:00
|
Juventud El Cortijo
|
0 : 7
|
Alianza Platanera
|
Arturo Cumplido Sierra, Sincelejo
|
15 de agosto
|
15:30
|
Real San Jorge
|
3 : 1
|
Carmen Sports
|
Estadio Pedro Villalobos, Montelíbano
|
16 de agosto
|
15:00
|
Boca Juniors Sincelejo
|
3 : 0
|
Jaguares FC
|
Arturo Cumplido Sierra, Sincelejo
|
17 de agosto
|
15:30
|
Fecha 16
|
Local
|
Resultado
|
Visitante
|
Estadio
|
Fecha
|
Hora
|
Jaguares FC
|
4 : 0
|
Cordeajax
|
Estadio Alberto Saibis Saker, Cereté
|
21 de agosto
|
15:00
|
Alianza Platanera
|
1 : 0
|
Real San Jorge
|
Estadio Santiago Santa Cruz, Apartadó
|
22 de agosto
|
Sahagún
|
1 : 1
|
Juventud El Cortijo
|
Club Veterano y Caribe, Sahagún
|
15:30
|
Carmen Sports
|
0 : 0
|
Boca Juniors
|
Estadio Arturo Cumplido Sierra, Sincelejo
|
17:00
|
Fecha 17
|
Local
|
Resultado
|
Visitante
|
Estadio
|
Fecha
|
Hora
|
Juventud El Cortijo
|
2 : 2
|
Ilusión Naranja
|
Estadio Arturo Cumplido Sierra, Sincelejo
|
27 de agosto
|
15:30
|
Boca Juniors
|
1 : 4
|
Alianza Platanera
|
29 de agosto
|
Real San Jorge
|
1 : 1
|
Sahagún
|
Estadio Pedro Villalobos, Montelíbano
|
30 de agosto
|
15:00
|
Cordeajax
|
1 : 2
|
Carmen Sports
|
Universidad de Córdoba, Montería
|
15:30
|
Fecha 18
|
Local
|
Resultado
|
Visitante
|
Estadio
|
Fecha
|
Hora
|
Sahagún
|
2 : 3
|
Boca Juniors
|
Club Veterano y Caribe, Sahagún
|
2 de septiembre
|
15:30
|
Ilusión Naranja
|
2 : 0
|
Real San Jorge
|
Estadio Alberto Saibis Saker, Cereté
|
5 de septiembre
|
15:00
|
Alianza Platanera
|
3 : 0
|
Cordeajax
|
Estadio Santiago Santacruz Rambay, Apartadó
|
6 de septiembre
|
Carmen Sports
|
0 : 1
|
Jaguares FC
|
Estadio Arturo Cumplido Sierra, Sincelejo
|
9 de septiembre
|
15:30
|
{{bottomLinkPreText}}
{{bottomLinkText}}
This page is based on a Wikipedia article written by
contributors (read/edit).
Text is available under the
CC BY-SA 4.0 license; additional terms may apply.
Images, videos and audio are available under their respective licenses.
Anexo:Grupo J del Torneo Sub-20 2015
{{current.index+1}} of {{items.length}}
Thanks for reporting this video!
This browser is not supported by Wikiwand :(
Wikiwand requires a browser with modern capabilities in order to provide you with the best reading experience.
Please download and use one of the following browsers:
An extension you use may be preventing Wikiwand articles from loading properly.
If you're using HTTPS Everywhere or you're unable to access any article on Wikiwand, please consider switching to HTTPS (https://www.wikiwand.com).
An extension you use may be preventing Wikiwand articles from loading properly.
If you are using an Ad-Blocker, it might have mistakenly blocked our content.
You will need to temporarily disable your Ad-blocker to view this page.
✕
This article was just edited, click to reload
Please click Add in the dialog above
Please click Allow in the top-left corner,
then click Install Now in the dialog
Please click Open in the download dialog,
then click Install
Please click the "Downloads" icon in the Safari toolbar, open the first download in the list,
then click Install
{{::$root.activation.text}}
Follow Us
Don't forget to rate us
Oh no, there's been an error
Please help us solve this error by emailing us at
support@wikiwand.com
Let us know what you've done that caused this error, what browser you're using, and whether you have any special extensions/add-ons installed.
Thank you!