For faster navigation, this Iframe is preloading the Wikiwand page for List of Argentine deputies, 2015–2017.

List of Argentine deputies, 2015–2017

This is list of members of the Argentine Chamber of Deputies from 10 December 2015 to 9 December 2017.

Composition

By province

Province Deputies Population (2010)
Buenos Aires 70 15,625,084
Buenos Aires City 25 2,890,151
Catamarca 5 367,828
Chaco 7 1,053,466
Chubut 5 506,668
Córdoba 18 3,304,825
Corrientes 7 993,338
Entre Ríos 9 1,236,300
Formosa 5 527,895
Jujuy 6 672,260
La Pampa 5 316,940
La Rioja 5 331,847
Mendoza 10 1,741,610
Misiones 7 1,097,829
Neuquén 5 550,334
Río Negro 5 633,374
Salta 7 1,215,207
San Juan 6 680,427
San Luis 5 431,588
Santa Cruz 5 272,524
Santa Fe 19 3,200,736
Santiago del Estero 7 896,461
Tierra del Fuego 5 126,190
Tucumán 9 1,448,200

By political groups

As of 9 December 2017
Alliance Political party Leader
Cambiemos (86) Unión PRO (41) Mario Negri
Unión Cívica Radical (36)
Coalición Cívica (5)
Frente Cívico y Social de Catamarca (2)
Libertad, Valores y Cambio (1)
Partido Demócrata Progresista (1)
Frente para la Victoria-PJ (71) Frente para la Victoria-PJ (70) Héctor Recalde
Movimiento Solidario Popular (1)
Federal Unidos por
una Nueva Argentina
(37)
Federal Unidos por una Nueva Argentina (23) Sergio Massa
Unidos por una Nueva Argentina (6)
Trabajo y Dignidad (2)
Movimiento Popular Neuquino (2)
Compromiso con San Juan (1)
Unión por Entre Ríos (1)
Chubut Somos Todos (1)
Diálogo y Trabajo (1)
Justicialista (17) Oscar Alberto Romero
Frente Amplio Progresista (8) Partido Socialista (4) Alicia Mabel Ciciliani (Co-president)
Libres del Sur (3) Victoria Donda (Co-president)
Generation for a National Encounter (1) Margarita Stolbizer (Co-president)
Frente Cívico por Santiago (6) Cristián Oliva
Peronismo para la Victoria (5) Leonardo Grosso
Juntos por Argentina (4) Juntos por Argentina (3) Darío Giustozzi
Primero Tucumán (1)
Compromiso Federal (3) Ivana Bianchi
Frente de la Concordia Misionero (3) Jorge Daniel Franco
Frente de Izquierda y de los Trabajadores (2) Pablo Sebastián López
Del Bicentenario (2) Juan Francisco Casañas
Brigadier General Juan Bautista Bustos (2) Ramón Ernesto Bernabey
One deputy parties (11) Solidario Sí (1) Carlos Heller
Frente de Izquierda Socialista-Frente de Izquierda (1) Juan Carlos Giordano
Cultura, Educación y Trabajo (1) Francisco Plaini
Proyecto Sur (1) Alcira Argumedo
Salta Somos Todos (1) Alfredo Olmedo
Avanzar San Luis (1) Claudio Poggi
Partido Bloquista de San Juan (1) Graciela María Caselles
Bloque de los Trabajadores (1) Héctor Daer
PTS – Frente de Izquierda (1) Nathalia González Seligra
Frente Norte (1) Sandro Adrián Guzmán
Concertación-FORJA (1) Juan Manuel Pereyra

Election cycles

Election Term
Start End
2013 10 December 2013 9 December 2017
2015 10 December 2015 9 December 2019

List of Deputies

The table is sorted by provinces in alphabetical order, and then with their deputies in alphabetical order by their surnames. All deputies start their term on December 10, and end it on December 9 of the corresponding years, except when noted.

  •   Deputies that were elected for a new 4-year term in the 2017 elections.
Province Portrait Deputy Party Term stars Term ends
Buenos Aires Samanta María Celeste Acerenza Unión PRO 2015 2019
Buenos Aires Gilberto Oscar Alegre Federal Unidos por una Nueva Argentina 2013 2017
Buenos Aires Ricardo Luis Alfonsín Unión Cívica Radical 2013 2017
Buenos Aires Horacio Fernando Alonso Federal Unidos por una Nueva Argentina 2016[a] 2017
Buenos Aires María Cristina Álvarez Rodríguez Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2015 2019
Buenos Aires Eduardo Pablo Amadeo Unión PRO 2015 2019
Buenos Aires Gustavo Héctor Arrieta Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2016[b] 2017
Buenos Aires Karina Banfi Unión Cívica Radical 2015 2019
Buenos Aires Miguel Ángel Bazze Unión Cívica Radical 2015 2019
Buenos Aires Gustavo Bevilacqua Federal Unidos por una Nueva Argentina 2015 2019
Buenos Aires Diego Luis Bossio Justicialista 2015 2019
Buenos Aires Myriam Bregman Izquierda Socialista-Frente de Izquierda 2015[c] 2016[d]
Buenos Aires Sergio Omar Buil Unión PRO 2015 2019
Buenos Aires Graciela Camaño Federal Unidos por una Nueva Argentina 2015 2019
Buenos Aires Remo Gerardo Carlotto Peronismo para la Victoria 2013 2017
Buenos Aires Carlos Daniel Castagneto Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2015 2019
Buenos Aires Franco Agustín Caviglia Juntos por Argentina 2013 2017
Buenos Aires Luis Francisco Jorge Cigogna Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2013 2017
Buenos Aires Diana Beatriz Conti Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2013 2017
Buenos Aires Verónica Carolina Couly Federal Unidos por una Nueva Argentina 2017[e] 2017
Buenos Aires Héctor Ricardo Daer Bloque de los Trabajadores 2013 2017
Buenos Aires José Ignacio de Mendiguren Federal Unidos por una Nueva Argentina 2013 2017
Buenos Aires Eduardo Enrique de Pedro Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2015 2019
Buenos Aires Julio de Vido Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2015 2017[f]
Buenos Aires Edgardo Fernando Depetri Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2013 2017
Buenos Aires Juliana Di Tullio Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2013 2017
Buenos Aires Alejandro Carlos Augusto Echegaray Unión Cívica Radical 2015 2019
Buenos Aires María Azucena Ehcosor Federal Unidos por una Nueva Argentina 2013 2017
Buenos Aires Eduardo Alberto Fabiani Juntos por Argentina 2013 2017
Buenos Aires Francisco Abel Furlán Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2015 2019
Buenos Aires María Teresa García Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2013 2017
Buenos Aires Juan Carlos Giordano Izquierda Socialista-Frente de Izquierda 2016[g] 2017
Buenos Aires Rubén Darío Giustozzi Juntos por Argentina 2013 2017
Buenos Aires Nathalia Inés González Seligra PTS – Frente de Izquierda 2017[h] 2019
Buenos Aires Gladys Esther González Unión PRO 2013 2017[i]
Buenos Aires Adrián Eduardo Grana Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2015 2019
Buenos Aires Dulce Granados Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2013 2017
Buenos Aires Leonardo Grosso Peronismo para la Victoria 2015 2019
Buenos Aires María Isabel Guerín Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2015 2019
Buenos Aires Héctor María Gutiérrez Unión Cívica Radical 2013 2017
Buenos Aires Sandro Adrián Guzmán Frente Norte 2013 2017
Buenos Aires Carlos Miguel Kunkel Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2013 2017
Buenos Aires Daniel Andrés Lipovetzky Unión PRO 2015 2019
Buenos Aires Mónica Edith Litza Federal Unidos por una Nueva Argentina 2016[j] 2017
Buenos Aires Silvia Gabriela Lospennato Unión PRO 2015 2019
Buenos Aires Soledad Martínez Unión PRO 2013 2017
Buenos Aires Sergio Tomás Massa Federal Unidos por una Nueva Argentina 2013 2017
Buenos Aires Mayra Soledad Mendoza Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2015 2019
Buenos Aires Emilio Monzó Unión PRO 2015 2019
Buenos Aires Cecilia Moreau Federal Unidos por una Nueva Argentina 2015 2019
Buenos Aires Carlos Julio Moreno Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2013 2017
Buenos Aires Juan Facundo Moyano Federal Unidos por una Nueva Argentina 2015 2019
Buenos Aires Marcela Fabiana Passo Federal Unidos por una Nueva Argentina 2015 2019
Buenos Aires Raúl Joaquín Pérez Federal Unidos por una Nueva Argentina 2015 2019
Buenos Aires Néstor Antonio Pitrola Frente de Izquierda y de los Trabajadores 2015 2017[k]
Buenos Aires Francisco Omar Plaini Cultura, Educación y Trabajo 2013 2017
Buenos Aires María Fernanda Raverta Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2015 2019
Buenos Aires Héctor Pedro Recalde Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2013 2017
Buenos Aires Alberto Oscar Roberti Justicialista 2015 2019
Buenos Aires Rodrigo Martín Rodríguez Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2015 2019
Buenos Aires Oscar Alberto Romero Justicialista 2013 2017
Buenos Aires Claudia Mónica Rucci Unidos por una Nueva Argentina 2016[l] 2017
Buenos Aires María Liliana Schwindt Federal Unidos por una Nueva Argentina 2013 2017
Buenos Aires Carlos Américo Selva Federal Unidos por una Nueva Argentina 2015 2019
Buenos Aires Felipe Carlos Solá Federal Unidos por una Nueva Argentina 2013 2017
Buenos Aires Margarita Rosa Stolbizer Generación para un Encuentro Nacional 2013 2017
Buenos Aires Luis Rodolfo Tailhade Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2015 2019
Buenos Aires Pablo Torello Unión PRO 2015 2019
Buenos Aires Gabriela Alejandra Troiano Partido Socialista 2013 2017
Buenos Aires Mirta Tundis Federal Unidos por una Nueva Argentina 2013 2017
Buenos Aires Paula Marcela Urroz Unión PRO 2015 2019
Buenos Aires Luana Volnovich Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2015 2019
Buenos Aires Waldo Ezequiel Wolff Unión PRO 2015 2019
Buenos Aires City Alcira Susana Argumedo Proyecto Sur 2013 2017
Buenos Aires City Alicia Irma Besada Unión PRO 2016[m] 2017
Buenos Aires City Juan Cabandié Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2013 2017
Buenos Aires City Elisa María Avelina Carrió Coalición Cívica 2013 2017
Buenos Aires City Ana Carla Carrizo Unión Cívica Radical 2013 2017
Buenos Aires City Eduardo Raúl Conesa Unión PRO 2016[n] 2017
Buenos Aires City Victoria Analía Donda Pérez Libres del Sur 2015 2019
Buenos Aires City Nilda Celia Garré Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2015 2019
Buenos Aires City Álvaro Gustavo González Unión PRO 2015 2019
Buenos Aires City Carlos Salomón Heller Solidario Sí 2013 2017
Buenos Aires City Anabella Ruth Hers Cabral Unión PRO 2015 2019
Buenos Aires City Axel Kicillof Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2015 2019
Buenos Aires City Andrés Larroque Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2015 2019
Buenos Aires City Marco Lavagna Federal Unidos por una Nueva Argentina 2015 2019
Buenos Aires City María Paula Lopardo Unión PRO 2016[o] 2017
Buenos Aires City Liliana Amalia Mazure Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2013 2017
Buenos Aires City José Luis Patiño Unión PRO 2016[p] 2017
Buenos Aires City Carla Betina Pitiot Federal Unidos por una Nueva Argentina 2015 2019
Buenos Aires City Julio Raffo Diálogo y Trabajo 2016[q] 2017
Buenos Aires City Fernando Sánchez Coalición Cívica 2013 2017
Buenos Aires City Cornelia Schmidt-Liermann Unión PRO 2015 2019
Buenos Aires City Marcelo Adolfo Sorgente Unión PRO 2016[r] 2017
Buenos Aires City Pablo Gabriel Tonelli Unión PRO 2015 2019
Buenos Aires City Juan Carlos Villalonga Unión PRO 2015 2019
Buenos Aires City Marcelo Germán Wechsler Unión PRO 2015 2019
Catamarca Eduardo Segundo Brizuela del Moral Frente Cívico y Social de Catamarca 2013 2017
Catamarca Myrian del Valle Juárez Frente Cívico y Social de Catamarca 2013 2017
Catamarca Véronica Mercado Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2015 2019
Catamarca Amado Quintar Frente Cívico y Social de Catamarca 2015 2016[s]
Catamarca Néstor Nicolás Tomassi Justicialista 2013 2017
Catamarca Orieta Cecilia Vera González Coalición Cívica 2016[t] 2019
Chaco Horacio Goicoechea Unión Cívica Radical 2015 2019
Chaco Gustavo José Martínez Campos Justicialista 2013 2017
Chaco María Lucila Masin Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2015 2019
Chaco Sandra Marcela Mendoza Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2013 2017
Chaco Juan Manuel Pedrini Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2013 2017
Chaco Analía Rach Quiroga Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2015 2019
Chaco Alicia Terada Coalición Cívica 2013 2017
Chubut Sixto Osvaldo Bermejo Trabajo y Dignidad 2016[u] 2017
Chubut Santiago Nicolás Igon Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2015 2019
Chubut Elia Nelly Lagoria Trabajo y Dignidad 2013 2017
Chubut Ana Llanos Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2015 2019
Chubut Jorge Taboada Chubut Somos Todos 2015 2019
Córdoba Brenda Lis Austin Unión Cívica Radical 2016[v] 2017
Córdoba Héctor Baldassi Unión PRO 2013 2017
Córdoba Gerardo Bellocq Unión Cívica Radical 2016[w] 2016[x]
Córdoba Ramón Ernesto Bernabey Brigadier General Juan Bautista Bustos 2013 2017
Córdoba María Eugenia Brezzo Unidos por una Nueva Argentina 2016[y] 2017
Córdoba Juan Fernando Brügge Unidos por una Nueva Argentina 2015 2019
Córdoba Agustín Santiago Calleri Unidos por una Nueva Argentina 2016[z] 2017
Córdoba María Soledad Carrizo Unión Cívica Radical 2013 2017
Córdoba Gabriela Beatriz Estévez Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2015 2019
Córdoba Andrés Ernesto Guzmán Brigadier General Juan Bautista Bustos 2016[aa] 2017
Córdoba Leonor María Martínez Villada Coalición Cívica 2015 2019
Córdoba Nicolás María Massot Unión PRO 2015 2019
Córdoba Diego Matías Mestre Unión Cívica Radical 2013 2017
Córdoba Adriana Mónica Nazario Unidos por una Nueva Argentina 2015 2019
Córdoba Mario Raúl Negri Unión Cívica Radical 2015 2019
Córdoba Juan Manuel Pereyra Concertación-FORJA 2015 2019
Córdoba Pedro Javier Pretto Unión PRO 2015 2019
Córdoba Olga María Rista Unión Cívica Radical 2015 2019
Córdoba Blanca Araceli Rossi Unidos por una Nueva Argentina 2013 2017
Corrientes Julián Dindart Unión Cívica Radical 2015 2019
Corrientes Araceli Ferreyra Peronismo para la Victoria 2015 2019
Corrientes Oscar Alberto Macias Justicialista 2015 2019
Corrientes Carlos Gustavo Rubín Justicialista 2013 2017
Corrientes José Arnaldo Ruiz Aragón Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2015 2019
Corrientes María de las Mercedes Semhan Unión Cívica Radical 2013 2017
Corrientes Gustavo Adolfo Valdés Unión Cívica Radical 2013 2017
Entre Ríos Jorge Rubén Barreto Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2013 2017
Entre Ríos María Cristina Cremer de Busti Unión por Entre Ríos 2013 2017
Entre Ríos Jorge Marcelo D'Agostino Unión Cívica Radical 2013 2017
Entre Ríos Ana Carolina Gaillard Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2013 2017
Entre Ríos Yanina Celeste Gayol Unión PRO 2015 2019
Entre Ríos Lautaro Gervasoni Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2013 2017
Entre Ríos Juan Manuel Huss Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2015 2019
Entre Ríos Marcelo Alejandro Monfort Unión Cívica Radical 2015 2019
Entre Ríos Julio Rodolfo Solanas Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2015 2019
Formosa Luis Eugenio Basterra Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2015 2019
Formosa Juan Carlos Díaz Roig Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2013 2017
Formosa Lucila Beatriz Duré Partido Socialista 2016[ab] 2017
Formosa Martín Osvaldo Hernández Unión Cívica Radical 2015 2019
Formosa Inés Beatriz Lotto Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2015 2019
Jujuy Gabriela Romina Albornoz Unión Cívica Radical 2016[ac] 2017
Jujuy María Gabriela Burgos Unión Cívica Radical 2013 2017
Jujuy Silvia Alejandra Martínez Unión Cívica Radical 2015 2019
Jujuy Alejandro Francisco Snopek Federal Unidos por una Nueva Argentina 2015 2019
Jujuy Guillermo Snopek Justicialista 2015 2017[ad]
Jujuy Héctor Olindo Tentor Justicialista 2013 2017
La Pampa Gustavo Rodolfo Fernández Mendia Justicialista 2013 2017
La Pampa Daniel Ricardo Kroneberger Unión Cívica Radical 2015 2019
La Pampa Martín Maquieyra Unión PRO 2016[ae] 2017
La Pampa Francisco Javier Torroba Unión Cívica Radical 2013 2017
La Pampa Sergio Raúl Ziliotto Justicialista 2015 2019
La Rioja Luis Beder Herrera Justicialista 2015 2019
La Rioja Teresita Madera Justicialista 2013 2017
La Rioja Karina Alejandra Molina Unión PRO 2015 2019
La Rioja Héctor Enrique Olivares Unión Cívica Radical 2015 2019
La Rioja María Clara del Valle Vega Unión Cívica Radical 2016[af] 2017
Mendoza Alejandro Abraham Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2013 2017
Mendoza Elva Susana Balbo Unión PRO 2015 2019
Mendoza Luis Gustavo Borsani Unión Cívica Radical 2015 2019
Mendoza Guillermo Ramón Carmona Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2015 2019
Mendoza Graciela Cousinet Libres del Sur 2016[ag] 2017
Mendoza Patricia Viviana Giménez Unión Cívica Radical 2013 2017
Mendoza Stella Maris Huczak Unión PRO 2016[ah] 2019
Mendoza Pedro Rubén Miranda Justicialista 2015 2019
Mendoza Luis Alfonso Petri Unión Cívica Radical 2013 2017
Mendoza Soledad Sosa Frente de Izquierda y de los Trabajadores 2013 2017
Misiones María Cristina Britez Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2015 2019
Misiones Maurice Fabián Closs Frente de la Concordia Misionero 2015 2017[ai]
Misiones Daniel di Stefano Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2015 2019
Misiones Jorge Daniel Franco Frente de la Concordia Misionero 2015 2019
Misiones Luis Mario Pastori Unión Cívica Radical 2013 2017
Misiones Silvia Lucrecia Risko Frente de la Concordia Misionero 2013 2017
Misiones Alex Roberto Ziegler Libertad, Valores y Cambio 2013 2017
Neuquén José Alberto Ciampini Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2015 2019
Neuquén Leandro Gastón López Koenig Unión PRO 2015 2019
Neuquén Norman Darío Martínez Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2016[aj] 2017
Neuquén Adrián San Martín Movimiento Popular Neuquino 2013 2017
Neuquén María Ines Villar Molina Movimiento Popular Neuquino 2013 2017
Río Negro Luis María Bardeggia Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2013 2017
Río Negro Claudio Martín Doñate Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2015 2019
Río Negro Silvia Renee Horne Peronismo para la Victoria 2016[ak] 2019
Río Negro María Emilia Soria Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2013 2017
Río Negro Sergio Javier Wisky Unión PRO 2015 2019
Salta Néstor Javier David Justicialista 2015 2019
Salta Guillermo Mario Durand Cornejo Unión PRO 2013 2017
Salta Evita Nélida Isa Justicialista 2013 2017
Salta Pablo Francisco Juan Kosiner Justicialista 2015 2019
Salta Pablo Sebastián López Frente de Izquierda y de los Trabajadores 2013 2017
Salta Miguel Nanni Unión Cívica Radical 2015 2019
Salta Alfredo Horacio Olmedo Salta Somos Todos 2015 2019
San Juan Eduardo Augusto Cáceres Unión PRO 2013 2017
San Juan Graciela María Caselles Partido Bloquista de San Juan 2015 2019
San Juan Sandra Daniela Castro Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2013 2017
San Juan José Luis Gioja Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2015 2019
San Juan María Florencia Peñaloza Marianetti Compromiso con San Juan 2015 2019
San Juan Ramón Alberto Tovares Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2013 2017
San Luis Berta Hortensia Arenas Compromiso Federal 2013 2017
San Luis Ivana María Bianchi Compromiso Federal 2015 2019
San Luis Ramón Alfredo Domínguez Compromiso Federal 2017[al] 2017
San Luis Claudio Javier Poggi Avanzar San Luis 2015 2017[am]
San Luis José Luis Riccardo Unión Cívica Radical 2013 2017
San Luis Luis Bernardo Lusquiños Compromiso Federal 2016[an] 2017[ao]
Santa Cruz Eduardo Raúl Costa Unión Cívica Radical 2013 2017
Santa Cruz Mauricio Ricardo Gómez Bull Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2013 2017
Santa Cruz Máximo Carlos Kirchner Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2015 2019
Santa Cruz Héctor Alberto Roquel Unión Cívica Radical 2015 2019
Santa Cruz Susana María Toledo Unión Cívica Radical 2013 2017
Santa Fe Mario Domingo Barletta Unión Cívica Radical 2013 2017
Santa Fe Hermes Juan Binner Partido Socialista 2013 2017
Santa Fe Alicia Mabel Ciciliani Partido Socialista 2013 2017
Santa Fe Marcos Cleri Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2015 2019
Santa Fe Ana Isabel Copes Partido Demócrata Progresista 2016[ap] 2017
Santa Fe Lucila María de Ponti Peronismo para la Victoria 2015 2019
Santa Fe Silvina Patricia Frana Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2015 2019
Santa Fe Josefina Victoria González Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2013 2017
Santa Fe Alejandro Ariel Grandinetti Federal Unidos por una Nueva Argentina 2015 2019
Santa Fe Lucas Ciriaco Incicco Unión PRO 2015 2019
Santa Fe Luciano Andrés Laspina Unión PRO 2013 2017
Santa Fe Hugo María Marcucci Unión Cívica Radical 2015 2019
Santa Fe Ana Laura Martínez Unión PRO 2015 2017[aq]
Santa Fe Vanesa Laura Massetani Federal Unidos por una Nueva Argentina 2015 2019
Santa Fe José Carlos Núñez Unión PRO 2015 2019
Santa Fe Alejandro Ramos Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2015 2019
Santa Fe Gisela Scaglia Unión PRO 2013 2017
Santa Fe Eduardo Jorge Seminara Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2013 2017
Santa Fe Ricardo Adrián Spinozzi Unión PRO 2013 2017
Santiago del Estero Norma Amanda Abdala de Matarazzo Frente Cívico por Santiago 2013 2017
Santiago del Estero José Alberto Herrera Frente Cívico por Santiago 2015 2017[ar]
Santiago del Estero Manuel Humberto Juárez Frente Cívico por Santiago 2013 2017
Santiago del Estero Mariana Elizabet Morales Federal Unidos por una Nueva Argentina 2015 2019
Santiago del Estero Graciela Navarro Frente Cívico por Santiago 2015 2019
Santiago del Estero Cristian Rodolfo Oliva Frente Cívico por Santiago 2013 2017
Santiago del Estero Mirta Ameliana Pastoriza Frente Cívico por Santiago 2015 2019
Tierra del Fuego Analuz Ailen Carol Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2015 2019
Tierra del Fuego Oscar Anselmo Martínez Movimiento Solidario Popular 2013 2017
Tierra del Fuego Martín Alejandro Pérez Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2013 2017
Tierra del Fuego Matías David Rodríguez Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2015 2019
Tierra del Fuego Carlos Gastón Roma Unión PRO 2015 2019
Tucumán Nilda Mabel Carrizo Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2013 2017
Tucumán Juan Francisco Casañas Del Bicentenario 2013 2017
Tucumán Miriam Graciela Gallardo Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2013 2017
Tucumán Facundo Garretón Unión PRO 2015 2019
Tucumán Federico Augusto Masso Libres del Sur 2016[as] 2017
Tucumán José Fernando Orellana Primero Tucumán 2015 2019
Tucumán Walter Marcelo Santillan Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2015 2019
Tucumán Mirta Alicia Soraire Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2015 2019
Tucumán María Teresita Villavicencio Del Bicentenario 2015 2019

See also

Notes

  1. ^ Since 1 March 2016. Replaced José Adrián Pérez after he resigned on 10 December 2015.
  2. ^ Since 1 March 2016. Replaced Verónica Magario after she resigned on 10 December 2015 to become mayor of La Matanza Partido.
  3. ^ Since 10 June 2015. Replaced Néstor Pitrola after her resignation.
  4. ^ Resigned on 6 December 2016. Replaced by Juan Carlos Giordano.
  5. ^ Since 15 February 2017. Replaced Gladys González after she resigned on 10 January 2017 to become President of "Autoridad de Cuenca Matanza Riachuelo".
  6. ^ Suspended member and in jail since 25 October 2017 for corruption charges.
  7. ^ Since 6 December 2016. Replaced Myriam Bregman after her resignation.
  8. ^ Since 9 June 2017. Replaced Néstor Pitrola after his resignation.
  9. ^ Resigned on 10 January 2017 to become President of "Autoridad de Cuenca Matanza Riachuelo". Replaced by Verónica Carolina Couly on 15 February 2017.
  10. ^ Since 1 March 2016. Replaced Christian Gribaudo after he resigned on 10 December 2015.
  11. ^ Resigned on 9 June 2017. Replaced by Nathalia Gonzaléz Seligra.
  12. ^ Since 1 March 2016. Replaced Francisco de Narváez after she resigned on 10 December 2015.
  13. ^ Since 1 March 2016. Replaced Laura Alonso after she resigned on 10 December 2015 to become President of the Oficina Anticorrupción.
  14. ^ Since 1 March 2016. Replaced Federico Sturzenegger after he resigned on 10 December 2015 to become President of the Central Bank of Argentina.
  15. ^ Since 1 March 2016. Replaced Jorge Triaca Jr. after he resigned on 10 December 2015 to become Ministry of Labour.
  16. ^ Since 1 March 2016. Replaced Sergio Bergman after he resigned on 10 December 2015 to become Minister of Environment.
  17. ^ Since 1 March 2016. Replaced Martín Lousteau after he resigned on 10 December 2015 to become Ambassador to the United States.
  18. ^ Since 1 March 2016. Replaced Silvia Majdalani after she resigned on 10 December 2015 to become Sub Director-General of the Federal Intelligence Agency.
  19. ^ Died on 12 December 2016. Replaced by Orieta Cecilia Vera González on 22 December 2016.
  20. ^ Since 22 December 2016. Replaced Amado Quintar after his death on 12 December 2016.
  21. ^ Since 1 March 2016. Replaced Mario das Neves after he resigned on 10 December 2015 to become Governor of Chubut.
  22. ^ Since 18 May 2016. Replaced Gerardo Bellocq after his death on 27 April 2016.
  23. ^ Since 1 March 2016. Replaced Oscar Aguad after he resigned on 10 December 2015 to become Minister of Communications.
  24. ^ Died on 27 April 2016 in a car crash. Replaced by Brenda Lis Austin on 18 May 2016.
  25. ^ Since 1 March 2016. Replaced Carlos Alberto Caserio after he resigned on 10 December 2015 to become Senator.
  26. ^ Since 1 March 2016. Replaced Juan Schiaretti after he resigned on 10 December 2015 to become Governor of Córdoba.
  27. ^ Since 1 March 2016. Replaced Martín Gill after he resigned on 10 December 2015 to become mayor of Villa María.
  28. ^ Since 1 March 2016. Replaced Ricardo Buryaile after he resigned on 10 December 2015 to become Minister of Agro-industry.
  29. ^ Since 1 March 2016. Replaced Mario Fiad after he resigned on 10 December 2015.
  30. ^ Resigned on 9 December 2017 to become national senator. Replaced by María Carolina Moisés.
  31. ^ Since 1 March 2016. Replaced Carlos Mac Allister after he resigned on 10 December 2015 to become Secretary of Sports.
  32. ^ Since 1 March 2016. Replaced Julio Martínez after he resigned on 10 December 2015 to become Minister of Defense.
  33. ^ Since 1 March 2016. Replaced Julio Cobos after he resigned on 10 December 2015 to become Senator.
  34. ^ Since 1 March 2016. Replaced Enrique Vaquié after he did not assume to become Minister of Economy of Mendoza.
  35. ^ Resigned on 9 December 2017 to become national senator. Replaced by Verónica Derna.
  36. ^ Since 1 March 2016. Replaced Nanci Parrilli after she resigned on 10 December 2015.
  37. ^ Since 1 March 2016.
  38. ^ Since 5 July 2017. Replaced Luis Lusquiños after his death on 17 June 2017.
  39. ^ Resigned on 9 December 2017 to become national senator. Replaced by Andrés Alberto Vallone.
  40. ^ Since 1 March 2016. Replaced Fernando Salino after he resigned on 10 December 2015.
  41. ^ Died on 17 June 2017. Replaced by Ramón Alfredo Domínguez on 5 July 2017.
  42. ^ Since 1 March 2016. Replaced Pablo Javkin after he resigned on 10 December 2015 to become Secretary General of Rosario.
  43. ^ Resigned on 9 December 2017 to become councilwoman of Rosario. Replaced by Astrid Hummel.
  44. ^ Resigned on 15 November 2017 to become mayor of Clodomira. Replaced by Estela Mary Neder on 22 November 2017.
  45. ^ Since 1 March 2016. Replaced José Manuel Cano after he resigned on 10 December 2015 to become Director of the Plan Belgrano.
{{bottomLinkPreText}} {{bottomLinkText}}
List of Argentine deputies, 2015–2017
Listen to this article

This browser is not supported by Wikiwand :(
Wikiwand requires a browser with modern capabilities in order to provide you with the best reading experience.
Please download and use one of the following browsers:

This article was just edited, click to reload
This article has been deleted on Wikipedia (Why?)

Back to homepage

Please click Add in the dialog above
Please click Allow in the top-left corner,
then click Install Now in the dialog
Please click Open in the download dialog,
then click Install
Please click the "Downloads" icon in the Safari toolbar, open the first download in the list,
then click Install
{{::$root.activation.text}}

Install Wikiwand

Install on Chrome Install on Firefox
Don't forget to rate us

Tell your friends about Wikiwand!

Gmail Facebook Twitter Link

Enjoying Wikiwand?

Tell your friends and spread the love:
Share on Gmail Share on Facebook Share on Twitter Share on Buffer

Our magic isn't perfect

You can help our automatic cover photo selection by reporting an unsuitable photo.

This photo is visually disturbing This photo is not a good choice

Thank you for helping!


Your input will affect cover photo selection, along with input from other users.

X

Get ready for Wikiwand 2.0 🎉! the new version arrives on September 1st! Don't want to wait?